Modify

Opened 5 years ago

Closed 5 years ago

#13363 closed defect (fixed)

Power LED (dir-300)

Reported by: Runaway Owned by: blogic
Priority: normal Milestone: Chaos Calmer 15.05
Component: other Version: Trunk
Keywords: dir-300, rt305x, led Cc:

Description

Power LED is not working on dir-300 (RT288x/RT305x).
Barrier Breaker r36332

Attachments (0)

Change History (5)

comment:1 Changed 5 years ago by anonymous

Fixed on r36343

comment:2 Changed 5 years ago by blogic

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

comment:3 Changed 5 years ago by anonymous

  • Resolution fixed deleted
  • Status changed from closed to reopened

power LED is not working again. trunk r36461

comment:4 Changed 5 years ago by blogic

  • Owner changed from developers to blogic
  • Status changed from reopened to assigned

comment:5 Changed 5 years ago by blogic

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from assigned to closed

please try current HEAD. this was fixed in r36562

Add Comment

Modify Ticket

Action
as closed .
The resolution will be deleted. Next status will be 'reopened'.
Author


E-mail address and user name can be saved in the Preferences.

 
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.